2005 г. |
"Золото" |
Соловьева Ольга
Даценко Алеся |
"Серебро" |
Рябова Надежда
Смирнова Евгения
Дерипаско Наталья
Ларина Марина
Смирнова Екатерина |
2006 г. |
"Золото" |
Гусева Анна
Чернобровкина Наталья
Борисова Марина
Лапшин Сергей |
"Серебро" |
Тихомирова Елена |
2007 г. |
"Золото" |
Смирнов Николай
Троеперстова Ольга
Каминская Алена
Абаимова Екатерина |
"Серебро" |
Авдюков Сергей
Оралова Елена
Даценко Анна |
2008 г. |
"Золото" |
Смирнова Евгения
Толстогузов Артем
Карасева Наталья
Березина Екатерина
Мартюкова Виктория |
"Серебро" |
Мудров Михаил
Соболева Елена
Чувагин Андрей |
2009 г. |
"Золото" |
Потехин Александр
Филимонов Егор |
"Серебро" |
Вихарева Наталья
Шабалина Наталья
Бубнова Марина
Смирнова Алена |
2010 г. |
"Золото" |
Аллахвердиева Нармина
Воробьев Илья
Каминская Анастасия
Кузнецова Анастасия
Русских Роман
Смирнова Виктория |
"Серебро" |
Ариэль Марина
Груздева Дарья
Жукова Мария
Сенатская Наталья
Юношева Алена |
2011 г. |
"Золото" |
Бугровая Елизавета
Бутов Алексей
Маралов Алексей
Ухабова Татьяна |
2012 г. |
"Золото" |
Дворянинов Александр
Паршутин Евгений
Сорокина Екатерина |
"Серебро" |
Ремизов Виталий
Алехина Марина
Полетаева Светлана
Храмцова Татьяна
Юношева Екатерина
Туманов Евгений |
2013 г. |
"Золото" |
Долинин Михаил
Чуркина Вера
Лицов Алексей
Рябкова Анастасия
Вилкова Алена
Соколова Екатерина
Сироткина Елена
Махова Екатерина
Орлова Ксения |
"Серебро" |
Глинин Дмитрий
Веникова Мария
Евдокимова Алена
Волков Сергей |
2014 г. |
"За особые успехи в учении" |
Авдюков Иван
Кулигина Алена
Зорина Анастасия
Веселова Татьяна
Сорокина Дарья
Волкова Екатерина
|
2015 г. |
"За особые успехи в учении" |
Сазонова Анастасия
Веприкова Александра
Новак Алена
Котельникова Лилия
Вакулина Юлия
Кулевец Анастасия
Климин Александр
Леднева Татьяна
Орлова Марина
Садова Кристина
Саторов Роман
Славнова Екатерина
Соршнева Марина |
2016 г. |
"За особые успехи в учении" |
Рыбакова Анна
Журавлева Елена
Костюнин Алексей
Коновалов Алексей
Сурнина Виктория
Чеснокова Инна
|
2017 г. |
"За особые успехи в учении" |
Батуева Екатерина
Бугрова Юлия
Голубева Анна
Девятьяров Данил
Романова Анастасия
Смирнов Иван
Уткина Дарья
Шкарупа Иван
Ростовская Анастасия
|
2018 г. |
"За особые успехи в учении" |
Благушин Иван
Варнашина Анастасия
Желнов Илья
Заводчикова Наталья
Кострова Ксения
Курносова Алина
Лебедев Дмитрий
Чувагина София |
2019 г. |
"За особые успехи в учении" |
Громова Виктория
Камышев Максим
Комаров Кирилл
Кутышева Валерия
Лебедева Алёна
Румянцев Артём
Сундарева Юлия
Чесноков Максим
Яблочкова Алёна
Чемоданова Екатерина |
2020 г. |
"За особые успехи в учении" |
Охотникова Анастасия
Соболева Юлия
Коробейников Михаил
Лебедева Софья
|
2021 г. |
"За особые успехи в учении" |
Комарова Екатерина
Круглова Анастасия
Парфенова Надежда
Смирнова Дина
Соловьева Александра
|